公司簡介
產品目錄
光纖毛細管/光纖V槽
光纖端蓋/定製透鏡
光纖陣列/尾纖
光纖角度加工/鍍膜
光纖連接器
光模塊
特種光纖
光學鏡片
代理產品
行業動態
聯繫我們

產品目錄 

 

SC FC ST LC MU E2000 光纖跳線 光纖連接器

  • SC FC ST LC MU E2000 光纖跳線 光纖連接器
  • SC FC ST LC MU E2000 光纖跳線 光纖連接器
  • SC FC ST LC MU E2000 光纖跳線 光纖連接器
  • SC FC ST LC MU E2000 光纖跳線 光纖連接器
  • SC FC ST LC MU E2000 光纖跳線 光纖連接器
  • SC FC ST LC MU E2000 光纖跳線 光纖連接器
  • SC FC ST LC MU E2000 光纖跳線 光纖連接器
  • SC FC ST LC MU E2000 光纖跳線 光纖連接器
  • SC FC ST LC MU E2000 光纖跳線 光纖連接器
  • SC FC ST LC MU E2000 光纖跳線 光纖連接器
  • SC FC ST LC MU E2000 光纖跳線 光纖連接器
  • SC FC ST LC MU E2000 光纖跳線 光纖連接器
  • SC FC ST LC MU E2000 光纖跳線 光纖連接器
  • SC FC ST LC MU E2000 光纖跳線 光纖連接器
  • SC FC ST LC MU E2000 光纖跳線 光纖連接器
  • SC FC ST LC MU E2000 光纖跳線 光纖連接器
  • SC FC ST LC MU E2000 光纖跳線 光纖連接器
  • SC FC ST LC MU E2000 光纖跳線 光纖連接器
  • SC FC ST LC MU E2000 光纖跳線 光纖連接器
  • SC FC ST LC MU E2000 光纖跳線 光纖連接器
型號︰SC/FC/ST/LC/MU
品牌︰3V-TECH
原產地︰中國
單價︰CNY ¥ 1 / 件
最少訂量︰500 件

 共有 19 相關信息  
上一個89101112下一個

產品描述

E2000 type fiber optic connector:

The E2000 single/multimode fiber optic patch cord is a device for detachable active connections between fiber optics and fiber optics. The E2000 fiber optic connector has a special dustproof and docking method, and is mainly used for docking between optical devices.

Application:

1) CATV
2) LAN, access network
3) Telecom network, Gigabit data network testing,
4) Medical equipment
5) Other industrial and military applications

Featurs:

1) ANSI, Bellcore, TIA/EIA, IEC and other international standards and domestic telecommunications industry standards
2) Active connection for fiber transmission
3) Small insertion loss and large return loss
4) Good interchangeability and repeatability

 

MU type fiber optic connector:

MU type optical fiber active connector is mainly used to realize non-permanent fixed connection between equipment, equipment and instrument, equipment and optical fiber, and between optical fiber and optical fiber in the system. It is an indispensable passive component in optical fiber communication system. The MU connector is a plug-in connector that consists of a small single-pin plug and adapter. It features a rectangular structure and an elastic clip locking mechanism. The typical outer diameter of the pin is 1.25 mm. The centering device is realized by a rigid inner hole or an elastic sleeve. MU type connector plugs are available in single core and double core.

Good quality and high performance, optical fiber parts, outer skin, ferrule adopts green environmental protection material, low insertion loss, good repeatability, strong tensile strength, small insertion loss, large return loss and stable transmission. Good interchangeability and repeatability.

Brand new original parts, environmental protection, high temperature, anti-shedding, not easy to deform and break.

High-precision ceramic ferrules for longer speed and flexibility in light transmission.

The new PVC material has strong anti-pull performance, low carbon and environmental protection, and is safe to use.

 

ST type fiber optic connector:

The ST connector is a quick connector. Widely used in optical distribution frames (ODF). Optical fiber communication equipment. Instruments, etc. Fiber optic adapters are used for the connection and coupling between fiber optic connectors. Select the model according to the connector of the fiber optic patch cord. Good sintering technology ensures high quality and high strength and high stability.

 

1. Good quality and high performance, optical fiber parts, outer skin, ferrule adopt green environmental protection material, low insertion loss, good repeatability, strong tensile strength, small insertion loss, large return loss and stable transmission. Good interchangeability and repeatability.

2. Brand new original parts, environmental protection, high temperature and anti-shedding, not easy to deform and break.

High-precision ceramic ferrules for longer speed and flexibility in light transmission.

The new PVC material has strong anti-pull performance, low carbon and environmental protection, and is safe to use.

 

LC type fiber optic connector:

The LC type optical fiber movable connector is divided into two types according to the ferrule end face: LC/UPC and LC/APC, and is a device for detachable movable connection between the optical fiber and the optical fiber and between the optical devices. The external reinforcement method is a metal sleeve, the fastening method is a turnbuckle, and the two plugs are screwed through the converter. Such connectors are simple in structure and convenient in operation, and are widely used in optical fiber communication networks, cable television optical networks, and the like.

Good quality and high performance, optical fiber parts, outer skin, ferrule adopts green environmental protection material, low insertion loss, good repeatability, strong tensile strength, small insertion loss, large return loss and stable transmission. Good interchangeability and repeatability.

Brand new original parts, environmental protection, high temperature, anti-shedding, not easy to deform and break.

High-precision ceramic ferrules for longer speed and flexibility in light transmission.

The new PVC material has strong anti-pull performance, low carbon and environmental protection, and is safe to use.

 

SC/UPC fiber optic connector:

SC/APC fiber optic connector:

SC type fiber jumper: The connector that connects the GBIC optical module. Its outer casing is rectangular, and the fastening method is plug-and-pull type without rotating.

1. High repeatability and high stability. After inspection, the product quality is higher than the national standard GBT 12507.1-2000, professional automatic standardized production, and minimize manual intervention. stable quality.

2. The use of imported A-class ceramic ferrule, its higher reliability, good stability, better coaxiality and dimensional accuracy, to ensure product quality.

3. The introduction of foreign advanced grinding equipment, to ensure that the fiber center grinding offset, ceramic surface radius of curvature and other technical parameters in line with the standard provisions, the use is more convenient.

4. Independent PVC ziplock bag packaging, equipped with a dust cap to prevent joint pollution affecting communication quality.

 

FC/APC fiber optic connector:

The FC/APC fiber optic patch cord is a device for detachable active connections between fiber optics and fiber optics. The external reinforcement method is a metal sleeve, the fastening method is a turnbuckle, and the two plugs are screwed through the converter. Such connectors are simple in structure and convenient to operate, and are widely used in cable television optical networks.

1. It adopts imported A-class ceramic ferrule, which has higher reliability, better stability, better coaxiality and dimensional accuracy, and guarantees product quality.

2.the introduction of foreign advanced grinding equipment, to ensure that the fiber center grinding offset, ceramic surface radius of curvature and other technical parameters in line with the standard provisions, the use of more convenient.

Application:

1) CATV
2) LAN, access network
3) Telecom network, Gigabit data network testing,
4) Medical equipment
5) Other industrial and military applications

Features:

1) ANSI, Bellcore, TIA/EIA, IEC and other international standards and domestic telecommunications industry standards

2) Active connection for fiber transmission
3) Small insertion loss and large return loss
4) Good interchangeability and repeatability

 

FC/UPC fiber optic connector:

The fiber optic connector precisely connects the two end faces of the fiber. The most important thing is to align the axes of the two fibers so that the optical energy output from the transmitting fiber can be coupled to the receiving fiber to the maximum extent. The impact on the system is minimized due to its involvement in the optical link.

1. Quality assurance, Japan Kyocera ceramic pin, using A-class ceramic ferrule, its reliability, stability, better coaxiality and dimensional accuracy;

2. High strength and wear resistance;

Available for customized order based on customer's drawing or clear requirements; Please contact technical support for details:

Email:18913093537@126.com 

Whatsapp/Wechat:86-18913093537

付款方式︰TT
產品圖片





















相關產品
LC迴路器 LC環形器
LC迴路器 LC環形器
CNY ¥ 10
QSFP模塊用MT連接器
QSFP模塊用MT連接器
CNY ¥ 10
MPO迴路器環形器
MPO迴路器環形器
CNY ¥ 10
金屬化光纖陣列器件及密封節封裝
金屬化光纖陣列器件及密封節封裝
CNY ¥ 10

公司簡介  |  產品目錄  |  行業動態  |  聯繫我們  |  網站地圖  |  手機版
  English     简体版     繁體版
Powered by DIYTrade.com